Witch hazel
Natural extract of the Hamamelis plant. Used as an astringent in cosmetics. Soothing to irritated skin; non-drying.
|
|||||
|
Login
Search
SKIN CARE FACT SHEETS
Recent Visitors
Natural Fairness Skin Lightening / Skin Whitening - Thu 19 Jun 2008 03:47 PM BST
Ernest - Sun 09 Sep 2007 09:19 PM BST
liezellacuesta - Tue 24 Oct 2006 09:12 AM BST
GLouis - Thu 20 Jul 2006 11:25 PM BST
sarifa - Sun 11 Jun 2006 01:15 PM BST
|
This Month
Month Archive
Recent Articles
|
||||
|
|||||